Tabelle nach der dritten Runde U12m
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Bh |
Bh2 |
1. |
Wu,Leon |
1714 |
SK Mannheim-Lin |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
9½ |
2. |
Wu,Luka |
1614 |
SK Mannheim-Lin |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
3. |
Do,Nam |
1588 |
SK Sandhausen |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2½ |
4½ |
7½ |
4. |
Spillner,Ladis |
1301 |
SF Zähringen |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2½ |
4 |
9 |
5. |
Koll,Linus |
1462 |
Karlsruher SF |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
6. |
Schulz,Victor |
1296 |
OSG Baden-Baden |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
6½ |
7. |
Hutter,Felix |
1131 |
BG Buchen |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4½ |
8 |
8. |
Bossert,Moritz |
1017 |
OSG Baden-Baden |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
9. |
Stillbauer,Jan |
1189 |
SK Mannheim-Lin |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3½ |
8½ |
9. |
Lohrmann,Linus |
1054 |
SF Sasbach |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3½ |
8½ |
9. |
Kühnle,Juri |
990 |
SK Großsachsen |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3½ |
8½ |
12. |
Sauter,Yannick |
941 |
SK Sandhausen |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
13. |
Trimpin,Fynn |
1017 |
SF Zähringen |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
8½ |
14. |
Kreis,Simon Marti |
1052 |
BG Buchen |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1½ |
4 |
7½ |
15. |
Lauterbach,Kolja |
918 |
SF Zähringen |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1½ |
3½ |
9 |
16. |
Verscht,Matteo |
|
SV Vimbuch |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1½ |
3½ |
8 |
17. |
Zwecker,Hagen |
1243 |
SV Walldorf |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1½ |
3½ |
7 |
18. |
Wehrle,Maximilian |
1107 |
SC Brombach |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
19. |
Kühn,Laszlo |
936 |
SK Ötigheim |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4½ |
6½ |
20. |
Müller,Paul |
971 |
SK Ettlingen |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
8½ |
21. |
Amann,Dustin |
761 |
SC Pfullendorf |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
22. |
Weik,Lasse |
698 |
TV Neuenbürg |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
7½ |
22. |
Rafiq,Pascal |
|
SF Wutachtal |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
7½ |
24. |
Stepanski,Daniel |
1004 |
SV Walldorf |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
25. |
Ljuca,Rijad |
1323 |
Villingen-Schwe |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3½ |
6½ |
26. |
Ottenbacher,Danie |
860 |
SK Appenweier |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7½ |
27. |
Gemmeke,Raphael |
|
SC Brombach |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2½ |
8½ |
28. |
Ruf,David |
861 |
SC Ersingen |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3½ |
6 |
29. |
Dietrich,Falk |
746 |
Karlsruher SF |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
Tabelle nach der dritten Runde U10w / U12w
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Pk |
Bh |
Bh2 |
1. |
Basovskiy,Jana |
12w |
1270 |
SK Mannheim |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2½ |
4½ |
8½ |
2. |
Visvikis,Kassandr |
12w |
1303 |
OSG Baden-Baden |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2½ |
4½ |
7 |
3. |
Wagner,Anna |
12w |
1006 |
SK Endingen |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2½ |
3½ |
9½ |
4. |
Schneider,Kathari |
12w |
1155 |
SF Sasbach |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2½ |
3½ |
9 |
5. |
Schulz,Helene |
10w |
1021 |
OSG Baden-Baden |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3½ |
9 |
5. |
Shevchenko,Alyona |
12w |
990 |
Karlsruher SF |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3½ |
9 |
7. |
Schneider,Anna |
10w |
1033 |
SF Sasbach |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3½ |
8½ |
8. |
Chung,Dana |
12w |
958 |
Karlsruher SF |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
9. |
Youness,Sali |
10w |
890 |
SF Bad Mergenth |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4½ |
7 |
9. |
Maharramli,Fidan |
10w |
|
OSG Baden-Baden |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4½ |
7 |
11. |
Weik,Mira |
10w |
693 |
TV Neuenbürg |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
12. |
Scheer,Katharina |
10w |
784 |
Karlsruher SF |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
13. |
Felder,Natascha |
10w |
|
SC Ohlsbach |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
4½ |
8½ |