Tabelle nach der sechsten Runde U12m
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Pk |
Bh |
Bh2 |
1. |
Wu,Luka |
1614 |
SK Mannheim-Lin |
5 |
1 |
0 |
5½ |
19 |
97 |
2. |
Schulz,Victor |
1296 |
OSG Baden-Baden |
5 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
19½ |
96 |
3. |
Wu,Leon |
1714 |
SK Mannheim-Lin |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4½ |
20 |
98 |
4. |
Do,Nam |
1588 |
SK Sandhausen |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
20 |
94½ |
5. |
Lauterbach,Kolja |
918 |
SF Zähringen |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
19 |
89½ |
6. |
Verscht,Matteo |
|
SV Vimbuch |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
17½ |
86 |
7. |
Zwecker,Hagen |
1243 |
SV Walldorf |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
15½ |
86½ |
8. |
Ljuca,Rijad |
1323 |
Villingen-Schwe |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
14½ |
84½ |
9. |
Koll,Linus |
1462 |
Karlsruher SF |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3½ |
19½ |
96 |
10. |
Spillner,Ladis |
1301 |
SF Zähringen |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3½ |
19½ |
93½ |
11. |
Hutter,Felix |
1131 |
BG Buchen |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3½ |
16½ |
90½ |
12. |
Bossert,Moritz |
1017 |
OSG Baden-Baden |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
20 |
89½ |
13. |
Stillbauer,Jan |
1189 |
SK Mannheim-Lin |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
19 |
87 |
14. |
Sauter,Yannick |
941 |
SK Sandhausen |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
18½ |
85½ |
15. |
Kreis,Simon Marti |
1052 |
BG Buchen |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
17½ |
93 |
16. |
Kühnle,Juri |
990 |
SK Großsachsen |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
16½ |
86 |
17. |
Lohrmann,Linus |
1054 |
SF Sasbach |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
16 |
84 |
18. |
Kühn,Laszlo |
936 |
SK Ötigheim |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
78½ |
19. |
Stepanski,Daniel |
1004 |
SV Walldorf |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2½ |
15½ |
77 |
20. |
Müller,Paul |
971 |
SK Ettlingen |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2½ |
15 |
82½ |
21. |
Trimpin,Fynn |
1017 |
SF Zähringen |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2½ |
15 |
77½ |
22. |
Ruf,David |
861 |
SC Ersingen |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2½ |
13 |
76½ |
23. |
Weik,Lasse |
698 |
TV Neuenbürg |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2½ |
12½ |
83 |
24. |
Wehrle,Maximilian |
1107 |
SC Brombach |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
17½ |
78½ |
25. |
Amann,Dustin |
761 |
SC Pfullendorf |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
15½ |
74½ |
26. |
Rafiq,Pascal |
|
SF Wutachtal |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
15 |
84 |
27. |
Ottenbacher,Danie |
860 |
SK Appenweier |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
76½ |
28. |
Gemmeke,Raphael |
|
SC Brombach |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
13 |
75 |
29. |
Dietrich,Falk |
746 |
Karlsruher SF |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
76 |
Tabelle nach der sechsten Runde U10w / U12w
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Pk |
Bh |
Bh2 |
1. |
Basovskiy,Jana |
12w |
1270 |
SK Mannheim |
4 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
19 |
98 |
2. |
Schneider,Anna |
10w |
1033 |
SF Sasbach |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4½ |
19 |
95 |
3. |
Visvikis,Kassandr |
12w |
1303 |
OSG Baden-Baden |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4½ |
19 |
94 |
4. |
Youness,Sali |
10w |
890 |
SF Bad Mergenth |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
16 |
92½ |
5. |
Schneider,Kathari |
12w |
1155 |
SF Sasbach |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3½ |
20 |
91 |
6. |
Wagner,Anna |
12w |
1006 |
SK Endingen |
3 |
1 |
2 |
3½ |
20 |
90 |
7. |
Schulz,Helene |
10w |
1021 |
OSG Baden-Baden |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
20 |
87½ |
8. |
Scheer,Katharina |
10w |
784 |
Karlsruher SF |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
17 |
83 |
9. |
Chung,Dana |
12w |
958 |
Karlsruher SF |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
16 |
88 |
10. |
Shevchenko,Alyona |
12w |
990 |
Karlsruher SF |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
14½ |
82 |
11. |
Maharramli,Fidan |
10w |
|
OSG Baden-Baden |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
14½ |
84 |
12. |
Weik,Mira |
10w |
693 |
TV Neuenbürg |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
13½ |
86 |
13. |
Felder,Natascha |
10w |
|
SC Ohlsbach |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
15½ |
80 |