Teilnehmer B-Open

1 Niedermaier, Helmut 1632 SC Bretten GER
2 Holler, Sven 1611 SSV Bruchsal GER
3 Behnke, Matthias 1603 SK Blankenloch GER
4 Hannig, Armin 1597 SV Hockenheim GER
5 Rostek, Bettina 1596 FSV Dortmund GER
6 Schade, Stephan 1592 SV Pfinztal GER
7 Trinkl, Andreas 1578 SV Walldorf GER
8 Back, Lennart 1575 SF Rot GER
9 Fischer, Reinhardt 1567 SK Ludwigshafen GER
10 Barecher, Ioan 1547 SK Eutingen GER
11 Kappus, Holger 1542 SC Pforzheim GER
12 Brüstle, Wilfried 1535 SABT Post Karlsruhe GER
13 Seeger, Alexandra 1530 SC Rohrbach-Boxberg GER
14 Heiermann, Klaus 1518 SF Neureut GER
15 Adlkhah, Sassan   - GER
16 Sendhoff, Wolfgang 1473 SF Neckarsteinach GER
17 Meifert, Dieter 1468 Karlsruher SF GER
18 Anderer, Bernd 1468 Slavija Karlsruhe GER
19 Heckfuß, Harald 1459 SK Ladenburg GER
20 Voit, Emil 1457 SK Eutingen GER
21 Eilinghoff, Johannes   - GER
22 Eberhardt, Josef 1441 SK Eutingen GER
23 Zwecker, Conrad 1430 SV Walldorf GER
24 Zwecker, Hagen 1373 SV Walldorf GER
25 Kuran, Rainer 1369 Karlsruher SF GER
26 Reuter, Klaus 1318 SC Ober-Ramstadt GER
27 Malheur, Lothar 1308 SF Birkenfeld GER
28 Nied, Pascal 1290 SC Untergrombach GER
29 Prskawetz, Franz 1271 SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen GER
30 Kollek, Hansj-Jochen 1261 SF Illingen GER
31 Reimold, Horst 1257 SC Mühlacker GER
32 Klüppel, Werner 1247 SC Pforzheim GER
33 Albrecht, Klaus-Dieter 1231 SABT Frankfurter TV GER
34 Aktas, Sebahattin 1222 SK Eutingen GER
35 Scheinmaier, Mark 1206 SF Neureut GER
36 Klebsattel, Gerhard 1192 SK Sulzfeld GER
37 Shevchenko, Alyona 1176 Karlsruher SF GER
38 Scheinmaier, Andreas 1155 SF Neureut GER
39 Gugau, Simon 1149 SF Rot GER
40 Albrecht, Jens 1135 SABT Frankfurter TV GER
41 Kling, Simon 1111 SC Untergrombach GER
42 Burger, Kai 1107 SC Untergrombach GER
43 Kranich, Michael 1085 SC Pforzheim GER
44 Hayen, Michael 1080 SC Untergrombach GER
45 Schnetter, Sven 1043 SV Hockenheim GER
46 Fließ, Renke 1029 SF Neckarsteinach GER
47 Burger, Tim 1025 SC Untergrombach GER
48 Knoll, Mathias 1003 SF Illingen GER
49 Eisenmann, Willi 971 SK Eutingen GER
50 Berger, Lars 942 SF Rot GER
51 Hayen, Andre 876 SC Untergrombach GER
52 Los, Lennard 872 SC Untergrombach GER
53 Wachter, Andre 863 SC Untergrombach GER
54 Kastner, Levin 794 SC Untergrombach GER
55 Grimm, Roland 777 SR Spaichingen GER
56 Süss, Marlon 775 SR Spaichingen GER
57 Scherer, Aaron 734 SC Untergrombach GER
58 Rössler, Raphael   SC Untergrombach GER
59 Elbs, Manuel   SF Rot GER
60 Ritter, Wolfgang   SC Waldbronn GER