Ergebnisse A-Open: Tabelle nach der 7. Runde (Endstand)

Rg Tit Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Pkt Geg Bh
1. GM Ikonnikov, Vyacheslav 2545 SF Bad Mergentheim 5 2 0 6.0 2203 27.0
2. IM Chernov, Vadim 2391 SK Ladenburg 4 3 0 5.5 2203 31.0
3.   Heider, Martin 2295 SV Worms 5 1 1 5.5 2129 26.0
4. FM Wiechert, Hans 2165 SF Baden-Lichtental 4 3 0 5.5 2083 26.5
5.   Dr. Meier, Thomas 2188 SC Erdmannhausen 5 1 0 5.5 2065 28.0
6. IM Fuchs, Heinz 2257 SC Untergrombach 3 4 0 5.0 2055 26.5
7.   Dr. Faulhaber, Roland 2028 SK Tauberbischofs- heim 4 2 1 5.0 1985 22.0
8.   Vautrin, Stefan 2148 Post SV Neustadt 3 4 0 5.0 1933 22.5
9.   Sakkal, Ahmad 2060 SV Walldorf 4 2 1 5.0 1929 24.0
10. GM Kekelidze, Mikhei 2413 - 4 1 2 4.5 2156 28.0
11.   Hamid, Emran 2085 SC Pforzheim 3 3 1 4.5 2146 28.0
12. GM Shishkin, Vadim 2469 - 4 1 2 4.5 2116 28.5
13.   Naundorf, Maik 2146 - 2 5 0 4.5 2047 25.5
14.   Kindler, Kristian 2091 SF Zeutern 3 3 1 4.5 2047 24.5
15.   Haase, Reinhard 2085 SC Fulda 3 3 1 4.5 2043 25.0
16.   Schott, Reimund 1986 SK HD-Handschuhsheim 2 5 0 4.5 1998 24.5
17.   Farmani Anosheh, Yasha 2049 SK Ladenburg 3 3 1 4.5 1988 23.0
18.   Weidauer, Sigurd 2038 SF Sasbach 4 1 2 4.5 1987 24.5
19.   Fecht, Hans-Peter 2150 Post SV Neustadt 2 5 0 4.5 1971 25.0
20.   Medvedovski, Michael 2018 SABT Frankfurter TV 3 3 1 4.5 1965 24.5
21.   Dr. Keil, Roland 2029 SF Zeutern 4 1 2 4.5 1958 22.0
21.   Giacomelli, Bernd 1930 SK Durlach 4 1 2 4.5 1958 22.0
23.   May, Jürgen 1995 SV Hockenheim 3 3 1 4.5 1907 20.5
24.   Wiesner, Paula 2034 Karlsruher SF 3 2 2 4.0 2103 27.0
25.   Mädler, Thomas 2102 SC Neckarsulm 3 2 2 4.0 2020 23.0
26.   Fangerau, Andreas 1862 SK Sandhausen 3 2 2 4.0 1999 24.5
27.   Reinhardt, Bernd 2234 BG Buchen 3 2 1 4.0 1998 26.0
28.   Dr. Feil, Stephan 2177 SK Ladenburg 3 2 2 4.0 1986 25.5
29.   Drill, Frank 2050 SF Neuberg 3 2 2 4.0 1982 24.5
30.   Müller, Erich 2147 SK Ladenburg 2 4 1 4.0 1971 24.5
31.   Arzer, Waldemar 1986 SF Neureut 3 2 2 4.0 1969 24.0
32.   Dushatskiy, Fedor 2222 SV Rochade Neuenstadt 3 2 2 4.0 1960 26.0
33.   Reichstein, Hans-Jörg 2097 SK HD-Handschuhsheim 2 4 1 4.0 1932 21.5
34. CM Gries, Volker 2072 SV Oberursel 2 4 1 4.0 1931 22.0
35.   Dr. Stumm, Fritz 1966 SK Ladenburg 3 2 2 4.0 1909 22.5
36.   Geweniger, Tim 1934 SSV Bruchsal 2 4 1 4.0 1909 22.5
37.   Lehmann, Sven 1962 SK Gernsbach 3 2 2 4.0 1894 21.0
38.   Braun, Klaus 2068 SK Neuhausen 1 6 0 4.0 1870 21.5
39.   Kopf, Rainer 1983 SC Bellheim 3 2 2 4.0 1856 20.0
40.   Wallisch, Christo 1874 SF Burladingen 2 3 2 3.5 2069 28.0
41.   Grundmann, Alexander 1989 SK Sulzfeld 2 3 2 3.5 2063 25.0
42.   Jülg, Gabriel 1886 SK Ettlingen 0 7 0 3.5 2058 24.0
43.   Teuffer, Andreas 1846 SC Schifferstadt 3 1 2 3.5 2043 24.5
44.   Philipp, Nils 1826 SABT Frankfurter TV 1 5 1 3.5 2040 27.0
45.   Stemmler, Tim 1952 SK 1962 Ladenburg 3 1 3 3.5 1983 23.0
46.   Wiederspahn, Mark 2007 SF Forst 2 3 2 3.5 1968 24.5
47.   Nicklis, Tobias 1746 SK Landau 1 5 1 3.5 1968 23.5
48.   Schmitt-Schott, Joscha 1743 SSV Bruchsal 3 1 3 3.5 1955 22.5
49.   Hartmann, Martin 1998 SC Pforzheim 1 5 1 3.5 1949 23.5
50.   Dauner, Benedikt 1618 SF Forst 2 3 2 3.5 1941 22.5
51.   Krieger, Markus 2021 SC Untergrombach 3 1 3 3.5 1931 20.0
52.   Fricke, Michael 1908 SV Hockenheim 2 3 2 3.5 1931 20.0
53.   Lenz, Matthias 1996 Ce Strasbourg 3 1 2 3.5 1920 23.5
54.   Martus, Jürgen 1934 SF Wiesental 2 3 2 3.5 1917 23.5
55.   Gfrörer, Stefan 1918 SC Waldbronn 3 1 3 3.5 1875 19.5
56.   Moisa, Ghita 1941 SK Blankenloch 3 1 3 3.5 1854 23.0
57.   Shahisavandi, Abdollah 1866 Karlsruher SF 3 1 3 3.5 1845 17.0
58.   Kilthau, Peter 1856 SK Mannheim 3 1 3 3.5 1831 16.0
59.   Prskawetz, Frank 1991 SF Eggenstein-Leoppoldshafen 3 1 3 3.5 1787 16.0
60.   Scardanzan, Gabri 1923 SC Böblingen 2 2 3 3.0 2002 24.0
61.   Haug, Siegmund 1891 SC Pforzheim 1 4 2 3.0 1971 25.0
62.   Storch, Dominik 1914 SABT Frankfurter TV 2 2 3 3.0 1968 24.0
63.   Brandl, Alexander 1776 SF Graben-Neudorf 1 4 2 3.0 1938 21.0
64.   Hochscheidt, Luka 1646 SSV Bruchsal 2 2 3 3.0 1927 21.0
65.   Jahraus, Marlis 1511 SC Untergrombach 2 2 3 3.0 1915 20.5
66.   Niedermaier, Helmut 1837 SC Bretten 3 0 4 3.0 1911 22.0
67.   Osswald, Michael 1811 SC Bretten 3 0 4 3.0 1896 21.0
68.   Pek, Istvan 1830 SK Neckarhausen 2 2 3 3.0 1888 19.5
69.   Siebel, Jan 1847 Turm Kandel 2 2 3 3.0 1871 23.0
70.   Schröder, Klaus 1845 SC Karlsdorf 2 2 3 3.0 1865 19.5
71.   Fischer, Ulrich 1829 SABT Frankfurter TV 2 2 3 3.0 1863 19.0
72.   Zschorsch, Peter 1899 Karlsruher SF 1 4 2 3.0 1822 18.0
73.   Würfel, Christian 1948 SV Hockenheim 2 2 3 3.0 1798 20.0
74.   Dauner, Karl 1975 SF Forst 1 4 2 3.0 1771 20.0
75.   Raab, Hendrik 1875 SABT Frankfurter TV 1 3 3 2.5 2014 24.0
76.   Talosch, Anton 1639 SF Sasbach 2 1 4 2.5 1966 23.5
77.   Dauner, Julian 1827 SF Forst 1 3 3 2.5 1965 24.0
78.   Schade, Stephan 1767 SC Pfinztal 2 1 4 2.5 1914 20.5
79.   Lanz, Udo 1799 VSG Offenbach 1 3 3 2.5 1913 21.5
80.   Nettelbeck, Jann 1783 Turm Kandel 2 1 4 2.5 1887 17.5
81.   Grünert, Thomas 1817 SF Illingen 1 3 3 2.5 1872 17.5
82.   Mack, Fabian 1787 TSV Gerabronn 2 1 4 2.5 1864 20.5
83.   Baust, Günter 1831 SG Kurpfalz 0 5 2 2.5 1863 21.5
84.   Bolz, Reiner 1822 SC Bellheim 1 3 3 2.5 1856 19.5
85.   Häfele, Torsten 1825 SF Illingen 2 1 4 2.5 1856 19.0
86.   Bremenkamp, Holger 1746 SK Ettlingen 2 1 4 2.5 1856 16.0
87.   Hansult, Manfred 1860 SF Bad Herrenalb 2 1 4 2.5 1844 17.0
88.   Ospina Ocampo, Jose 1810 SK Durlach 1 2 4 2.0 1899 20.0
89.   Noll, Michael 1730 SC Untergrombach 1 2 4 2.0 1884 19.0
90.   Friedel, Roland 1681 SF Drensteinfur 2 0 5 2.0 1865 18.5
91.   Greiling, Peter 1767 SC Neckargemünd 1 1 5 1.5 1921 20.0
92.   Kaupp, Wolfgang 1739 SC Rastatt 1 1 5 1.5 1898 20.5
93.   Engel, Jan 1882 SABT Frankfurter TV 1 1 5 1.5 1865 21.5
94.   Dr. Löhr, Hans-Georg 1693 Turm Kandel 0 3 4 1.5 1860 19.5
95.   Rauthe, Pascal 1563 - 1 1 5 1.5 1846 15.5
96.   Scheja, David 1788 SF Forst 0 2 5 1.0 1796 17.0
97.   Nebe, Hartmut 1858 SC Rülzheim 0 0 2 0.0 1914 17.0