Teilnehmer A-Open
Stand: 2.1.2024 Turnierstart
Stand DWZ: 2.1.2024
Stand ELO: 1.1.2024
Rg | Teilnehmer | Tit | TWZ | Verein/Ort | Land |
1 | Ikonnikov, Vyacheslav | GM | 2469 | SF Bad Mergentheim | FID |
2 | Rogic, Davor | GM | 2414 | SC Untergrombach | CRO |
3 | Dauner, Benedikt | FM | 2383 | Karlsruher SF | GER |
4 | Vyval, Volodymyr | 2303 | SK Ettlingen | UKR | |
5 | Schulze, Ulrich | IM | 2297 | SC Pforzheim | GER |
6 | Hourigan, Gerrit | FM | 2272 | SF Hamburg | GER |
7 | Cernov, Vadim | IM | 2263 | SK Ladenburg | ROU |
8 | Dr. Nassr, Ali | IM | 2246 | SK Ladenburg | ALG |
9 | Pfatteicher, Lukas | 2240 | Karlsruher SF | GER | |
10 | Dr. Podat, Vladimir | FM | 2235 | SC Untergrombach | UKR |
11 | Bach, Edwin | FM | 2224 | GER | |
12 | Cofmann, Veaceslav | FM | 2199 | SC Eppingen | GER |
13 | Stelzer, Harald | 2186 | SG Bensheim | GER | |
14 | Zeier, Klaus | 2174 | SK Ettlingen | GER | |
15 | du Maire, Jérôme | 2159 | SG Trier | GER | |
16 | Wagner, Julian | 2131 | SC Kempten | GER | |
17 | Wiechert, Hans | FM | 2117 | SC Untergrombach | GER |
18 | Nied, Pascal | 2107 | SC Untergrombach | GER | |
19 | Backhaus, Silas | 2104 | SC Sölden | GER | |
20 | Thieme, Daniel | 2103 | FC St. Pauli | GER | |
21 | Zimmermann, Paul | 2090 | Karlsruher SF | GER | |
22 | Wengert, Ulrich | 2077 | SF Neureut | FRA | |
23 | Thiercelin, Jérôme | 2071 | SVG Offenburg | FRA | |
24 | Dushatskiy, Fedor | 2064 | SV Rochade Neuenstadt | GER | |
25 | Dr. Werner, Martin | 2055 | SSV Bruchsal | GER | |
26 | Dr. Feil, Stephan | 2054 | SK Ladenburg | GER | |
27 | Cernov, Henrik | 2051 | SK Ladenburg | GER | |
28 | Sakkal, Ahmad | 2038 | SV Walldorf | SYR | |
29 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 2031 | SK Wädenswil | SUI | |
30 | Verfürth, Kevin | 2028 | SK Turm Kleve | GER | |
31 | Schott, Guido | 2023 | SV Hennef | GER | |
32 | Wilhelm, Jochen | 2023 | SC Lorsch | GER | |
33 | Dauner, Julian | 2022 | SF Forst | GER | |
34 | Naß, Maximilian | 2002 | SC Ersingen | GER | |
35 | Mädler, Thomas | 2001 | SC Neckarsulm | GER | |
36 | Verfürth, Thomas | CM | 1995 | SK Turm Kleve | GER |
37 | Weis, Hans-Dieter | 1980 | SF Rot | GER | |
38 | Eberhart, Erik | 1954 | SSV Bruchsal | GER | |
39 | Hardt, Anton | 1941 | SK Mannheim-Lindenhof | GER | |
40 | Schmutzer, Hans | 1934 | SC Dielheim | GER | |
41 | Greulich, Jan | 1929 | SK Sandhausen | GER | |
42 | Hurm, Moritz | 1928 | SG Königskinder Hohentübingen | GER | |
43 | Malsam, Julius | 1920 | SC Ketsch | GER | |
44 | Langer, Wolfgang | 1909 | SC Lorsch | GER | |
45 | Ahmad, Momin | 1903 | SK Ottenau | GER | |
46 | Philipp, Nils | 1900 | SABT Frankfurter TV | GER | |
47 | Scheynin, Julia | 1895 | Karlsruher SF | GER | |
48 | Iwanziw, Niklas | 1891 | SF Neuberg | GER | |
49 | Grundmann, Alexander | 1887 | SC Niefern-Öschelbronn | GER | |
50 | Elk, Julius | 1883 | SC Ketsch | GER | |
51 | Heberle, Lukas | 1883 | SK Ettlingen | GER | |
52 | Wilk, Jörg | 1880 | SC Rülzheim | GER | |
53 | Heck, Nils | 1879 | Cercle d'Echecs de Bischwiller | GER | |
54 | Rothfuß, Stefan | 1877 | SK Gernsbach | GER | |
55 | Notheisen, Achim | 1872 | SF Hambrücken | GER | |
56 | Rotzinger, Markus | 1871 | SC uBu Karlsruhe | GER | |
57 | Kais, Edgar | 1870 | SC Nastätten | GER | |
58 | Sauer, Bernd | 1861 | SF Essen-Katernberg | GER | |
59 | Wadlinger, Philipp | 1856 | SC Ketsch | GER | |
60 | Martus, Jürgen | 1853 | SF Wiesental | GER | |
61 | Storch, Dominik | 1851 | SABT Frankfurter TV | GER | |
62 | Apelt, Werner | 1850 | SC Waldbronn | GER | |
63 | Schott, Reimund | 1850 | Slavija Karlsruhe | FRA | |
64 | Adlkhah, Sassan | 1849 | GER | ||
65 | Haug, Siegmund | 1849 | SC Pforzheim | GER | |
66 | Karaissaridis, Chris | 1845 | SK Sandhausen | GER | |
67 | Prskawetz, Frank | 1841 | SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | GER | |
68 | Würfel, Christian | 1841 | SV Hockenheim | GER | |
69 | Kohde, Janis | 1838 | SF Schwaigern | GER | |
70 | Schneider, Birgit | 1832 | SC Niefern-Öschelbronn | GER | |
71 | Baur, Andreas | 1831 | SF Rot | GER | |
72 | Boxberg, Oliver | 1831 | SK Turm Kleve | GER | |
73 | Dauner, Karl | 1828 | SF Forst | GER | |
74 | Schlenga, Alexander | 1827 | SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | GER | |
75 | Pham-Tran, Phuong-Bao | 1826 | SABT Frankfurter TV | GER | |
76 | Dege, Carsten | 1825 | SC uBu Karlsruhe | GER | |
77 | Bopp, Sven | 1824 | GER | ||
78 | Fischer, Ulrich | 1817 | SK Mömbris | GER | |
79 | Fedler, Robert | 1814 | SABT Frankfurter TV | GER | |
80 | Reißfelder, Matthias | 1811 | SC Rülzheim | GER | |
81 | Bender, Tim | 1801 | SC Hennweiler | GER | |
82 | Wilk, Jan | 1798 | SC Bellheim | GER | |
83 | Wellenreich, Tim | 1795 | SSV Bruchsal | GER | |
84 | Wellenreich, Jenni | 1793 | SSV Bruchsal | GER | |
85 | Neher, Benjamin | 1792 | SF Wetzisreute | GER | |
86 | Dohon, Marius | 1782 | SK Markdorf | GER | |
87 | Gutzen, Werner | 1782 | SK Ladenburg | GER | |
88 | Scheja, David | 1780 | SF Forst | GER | |
89 | Hansult, Manfred | 1769 | SF Bad Herrenalb | GER | |
90 | Scheifel, Maximilian | 1760 | Karlsruher SF | GER | |
91 | Schröder, Klaus | 1757 | SC Karlsdorf | GER | |
92 | Zschorsch, Peter | 1749 | SF Bad Herrenalb | GER | |
93 | Antritter, Dieter | 1747 | SK Sulzfeld | GER | |
94 | Roos, Matthias | 1747 | SSV Bruchsal | GER | |
95 | Zieger, Enrico | 1743 | SF Forst | GER | |
96 | Warnk, Torsten | 1731 | SG Bensheim | GER | |
97 | Toth, Marc | 1730 | SC Untergrombach | GER | |
98 | Moisa, Ghita | 1724 | SK Blankenloch | GER | |
99 | Sewarte, Peter | 1719 | SK Mannheim | GER | |
100 | Esslinger, Marcel | 1718 | SC Hornberg | GER | |
101 | Ferrer Ortega, Jesus | 1718 | SG Solingen | MEX | |
102 | Raab, Hendrik | 1712 | SABT Frankfurter TV | GER | |
103 | Simon, Florian | 1712 | GER | ||
104 | Huang, Luca | 1709 | SK Frankenthal | GER | |
105 | Dr. Bremenkamp, Holger | 1703 | SK Ettlingen | GER | |
106 | Baust, Günter | 1700 | SV Walldorf | GER | |
107 | Brandl, Alexander | 1697 | SF Graben-Neudorf | GER | |
108 | Nettelbeck, Jann | 1689 | Turm Kandel | GER | |
109 | Schemel, Thomas | 1680 | SC Hornberg | GER | |
110 | Dr. Rettenmayr, Stefan | 1670 | SABT Frankfurter TV | GER | |
111 | Hinkel, Simon | 1670 | SC Ketsch | GER | |
112 | Sunthararajan, Thivian | 1669 | SC Niefern-Öschelbronn | GER | |
113 | Röschlein, Maxim | 1664 | SK Sandhausen | GER | |
114 | Toth, Luca | 1662 | SC Untergrombach | GER | |
115 | Burchert, Dierk | 1636 | GER | ||
116 | Shahisavandi, Abdollah | 1636 | Karlsruher SF | GER | |
117 | Strieck, Christian | 1623 | SK Mannheim | GER | |
118 | Dohon, Maria-Johanna | 1606 | SK Markdorf | GER | |
119 | Wenzel, Hans Peter | 1602 | SC uBu Karlsruhe | GER | |
120 | Danner, Johannes | 1600 | SK Appenweier | GER | |
121 | Heckfuß, Harald | 1591 | SK Ladenburg | GER | |
122 | Ruhe, Oscar | 1556 | SK Mannheim-Lindenhof | GER | |
123 | Samman, Richard | 1556 | SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | GER | |
124 | Kühnel, Jutta | 1548 | SC Ersingen | GER | |
125 | Berger, Lars | 1546 | SF Rot | GER | |
126 | Selensky, Leon | 1546 | SC Niefern-Öschelbronn | GER | |
127 | Sudermann, Simon | 1536 | SV Walldorf | GER | |
128 | Hellriegel, Hannes | 1516 | SF Heilbronn-Biberach | GER | |
129 | Kissel, Ralf | 1513 | SK Mannheim | GER | |
130 | Keller, Jan | 1508 | SSV Bruchsal | GER | |
131 | Pai, Sudheer | 1502 | IND | ||
132 | Koch, Dennis | 1501 | SK Mannheim | GER | |
133 | Sauer, Sven | 1488 | SC Dielheim | GER | |
134 | Backhaus, Eric | 1479 | SC Sölden | GER | |
135 | Dasselaar, Hendrik | 1431 | SF Neureut | GER | |
136 | Freudenberg, Robin | 1341 | SF Rot | GER | |
137 | Anzlinger, Nicholas | 1316 | SF Rot | GER | |
138 | von Schickh, Hagen | 1278 | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | |
139 | Gusev, Daniil | 1134 | SV Hockenheim | RUS | |
140 | Mani, Rohan | GER |