Teilnehmer Joß-Fritz-Jugendopen B-Turnier

Rg Spieler DWZ Verein Land AK G
1 Kling, Simon 1176 SC Untergrombach GER U14 M
2 Uyar, Levin 1162 SC Untergrombach GER U10 M
3 Schirmer, Enias 1126 SV Walldorf GER U10 M
4 Guo, Felix 1107 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof GER U10 M
5 Anderson, Yannick 1106 SC Ersingen GER U12 M
6 Rupp, David 1102 SF Schwaigern GER U14 M
7 Los, Lennard 1085 SC Untergrombach GER U12 M
8 Zhang, Leonie 1062 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof GER U10 W
9 Felder, Aron 1047 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach GER U10 M
10 Semling, Johannes 1046 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach GER U12 M
11 Anderson, Kim 1041 SC Ersingen GER U14 W
12 Felder, Natascha 1012 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach GER U14 W
13 Schmitt, Dominik 1005 SK Ottenau GER U10 M
14 Yin, Vito 982 SF Merzhausen GER U10 M
15 Uludag, Devran 975 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn GER U12 M
16 Lindl, Julian 967 Karlsruher SF GER U10 M
17 Scherer, Aaron 957 SC Untergrombach GER U12 M
18 Abel, Tobias 953 SSV Bruchsal GER U20 M
19 Scheifel, Maximilian 951 SF Neureut GER U16 M
20 Kuran, Olivia 946 Karlsruher SF GER U12 W
21 Baihaghi, Aryana 915 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach GER U10 W
22 Zheng, Timo 892 SF Neckarsteinach GER U12 M
23 Semling, Julius 890 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach GER U12 M
24 Baumann, Amelie 868 SK Endingen GER U10 W
25 Tsokev, Atanas 864 SC Heitersheim GER U10 M
26 Vöhringer, Leon 863 SC Durmersheim GER U10 M
27 Baihaghi, Arash 849 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach GER U10 M
28 Oelschläger, Charis-Joy 814 SF Birkenfeld GER U10 W
29 Christidis, Maximos 804 SF Rot GER U12 M
30 Yang, Sophie 792 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof GER U10 W
31 Münchinger, Julius 786 SC Ersingen GER U10 M
32 Oelschläger, Joel-Oliver 785 SF Birkenfeld GER U12 M
34 Abdullah, Aashif 781 SV Walldorf GER U10 M
34 Braun, Noah 781 SF Neckarsteinach GER U12 M
35 Rössler, Raphael 774 SC Untergrombach GER U10 M
36 Luft, Luis 758 SF Heilbronn-Biberach - U12 M
37 Anderson, Ben 748 SC Ersingen GER U10 M
38 Paliy, Leo 747 SV Walldorf GER U12 M
48 Hasanagic, Daris 0 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen - U10 M
48 Hasanagic, Tarik 0 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen - U10 M
48 Csik, Theo 0 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen - U10 M
48 Zheng, Yanchen   SV Walldorf GER U12 W
48 Vögele, Josef     GER U10 M
48 Simon, Florian     GER U20 M
48 Schädel, Luca   SF Heilbronn-Biberach - U12 M
48 Sattelberger, Björn   SK Freiburg-Wiehre GER U14 M
48 Eggert, Arthur   SC Bretten GER U10 M
48 Lutzweiler, Nils   (Kämpfelbach-Ersingen) GER U10 M