Stand: 18.12.2018 22:15 Uhr

Teilnehmer A-Open

Rg

Teilnehmer

Titel ELO DWZ

Verein/Ort

Land
1 Ikonnikov, Vyacheslav GM 2541 2521 SF Bad Mergentheim RUS
2 Shishkin, Vadim GM 2456     UKR
3 Meijers, Viesturs GM 2437 2381 ESV Nickelhütte Aue LAT
4 Kurayan, Ruslan IM 2391 2375 SF Gerresheim UKR
5 Stets, Dmitry IM 2374 2370 SF Gerresheim UKR
6 Dr. Podat, Vladimir FM 2356 2273 SK Handschuhsheim UKR
7 Schulze, Ulrich IM 2308 2283 Heilbronner SV GER
8 Kettner, Jürgen   2250 2195 BG Buchen GER
9 Cofmann, Veaceslav   2205 2252 SC Eppingen GER
10 Wiechert, Hans FM 2187 2146 SC Untergrombach GER
11 Prestel, Oliver   2114 2127 SC Untergrombach GER
12 Dr. Feil, Stephan   2111 2108 SK Ladenburg GER
13 Medvedovski, Michael   2082 2103 SABT Frankfurter TV GER
14 Langer, Wolfgang   2066 1895 SC Lorsch GER
15 Mädler, Thomas   2065 2020 SC Neckarsulm GER
16 Müller, Erich   2056 2009 SK Ladenburg GER
17 Philipp, Nils   2040 1872 SABT Frankfurter TV GER
18 Dr. Faulhaber, Rolf   2034 1865 SC Tauberbischofsheim GER
19 Dr. Keil, Roland   2031 2008 SF Zeutern GER
20 Osmanovic, Faruk   2016 2009 SK Ettlingen GER
21 Kais, Edgar   1984 2065 SC Oberwinden GER
22 Grundmann, Alexander   1951 1905 SC Feuerbach GER
23 Geweniger, Tim   1929 1929 SSV Bruchsal GER
24 Martus, Jürgen   1921 1812 SF Wiesental GER
25 Schneider, Birgit   1913 1857 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn GER
26 Würfel, Christian   1876 1747 SV Hockenheim GER
27 Kilthau, Peter   1874 1823 SK Mannheim GER
28 Belikan, Thomas   1858 1812 SC Bühlertal GER
29 Schmitt-Schott, Joscha   1855 1806 SSV Bruchsal GER
30 Lanz, Udo   1837 1797 VSG Offenbach GER
31 Fischer, Ulrich   1833 1837 SC Mömbris GER
32 Hirstel, Serge   1829   Hindisheim FRA
33 Fedler, Robert   1827 1695 SABT Frankfurter TV GER
34 Hansult, Manfred   1808 1639 SF Bad Herrenalb GER
35 Meifert, Thomas   1795 1690   GER
36 Zschorsch, Peter   1793 1730 Karlsruher SF GER
37 Holler, Sven   1786 1678 SSV Bruchsal GER
38 Brandl, Alexander   1778 1718 SF Graben-Neudorf GER
39 Raab, Hendrik   1770 1687 SABT Frankfurter TV GER
40 Sewarte, Jochen   1754 1643 SV Hamm GER
41 Sewarte, Peter   1750 1751 SK Mannheim GER
42 Grünert, Thomas   1741 1716 SF Illingen GER
43 Detter, Hans-Peter   1726 1784 SC Ketsch GER
44 Hornung, Fabian   1723 1735 SK Gernsbach GER
45 Nied, Pascal   1718 1595 SC Untergrombach GER
46 Kuppinger, Bernd     1716 SC Waldbronn GER
47 Schilling, Manuel     1690 SC Karlsdorf GER
48 Roos, Matthias   1680 1619 SSV Bruchsal GER
49 Noll, Michael   1707 1678 SC Untergrombach GER
50 Gerhardt, Pascal   1653 1625 SK Mannheim GER
51 Adlkhah, Sassan     1625   GER
52 Polavaram, Harsha   1604     SGP
53 Jahraus, Marlis   1584 1496 SC Untergrombach GER
54 Polavaram, Adhitya   1509     SGP