Joß-Fritz A-Open Tabelle nach der 5. Runde Endstand)

Rg Teilnehmer AK DWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Pkt Bh SB
1. Wegmer, Leon U18 1909 M Karlsruher SF 4 1 0 4.5 15.5 13.50
2. Schmitt, Daniel U16 1827 M SK Ottenau 3 2 0 4.0 17.5 13.50
3. Wadlinger, Philipp U20 1705 M SC Ketsch 3 2 0 4.0 12.0 9.50
4. Nied, Pascal U14 1729 M SC Untergrombach 3 1 1 3.5 17.0 11.00
5. Nass, Maximilian U18 1819 M SC Ersingen 2 3 0 3.5 16.5 10.75
6. Metzinger, Hannes U18 1833 M SK Ottenau 3 1 1 3.5 14.0 8.75
7. Rügert, Jonathan U16 1442 M SF Neureut 3 1 1 3.5 12.0 6.50
8. Toth, Luca U12 1683 M SC Untergrombach 3 1 1 3.5 11.5 7.00
9. Hochscheidt, Lukas U20 1829 M SSV Bruchsal 2 2 1 3.0 15.5 8.25
10. Toth, Marc U14 1625 M SC Untergrombach 2 2 1 3.0 14.5 8.25
11. Malsam, Julius U18 1770 M SC Ketsch 2 2 1 3.0 14.5 7.25
12. Richter, Simon U14 1299 M SC Untergrombach 2 2 1 3.0 13.0 7.00
13. Meng, Yuxuan U10 1525 M SV Walldorf 3 0 2 3.0 13.0 5.50
14. Berger, Lars U16 1339 M SF Rot 3 0 2 3.0 12.0 5.50
15. Uhlmann, Tim U12 1556 M SF Neureut 3 0 2 3.0 11.5 4.50
16. Schulz, Hannah U14 1627 W Karlsruher SF 2 1 2 2.5 14.0 4.75
17. Reiling, Percy U20 1548 M SC Ersingen 2 1 2 2.5 13.0 4.75
18. Depner, Vadim U12 1516 M SK Ladenburg 2 1 2 2.5 13.0 4.25
19. Müller, Paul U14 1582 M SK Ettlingen 2 1 2 2.5 11.5 3.75
20. Neves, Carlos U12 1383 M SV Pfinztal 1 3 1 2.5 10.5 4.50
21. Yang, Marco U10 1237 M SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 2 0 3 2.0 11.5 3.00
22. Sunthararajan, Thivijan U16 1665 M SC Niefern-Ösch 2 0 3 2.0 11.5 2.50
23. Fließ, Justin U18 1453 M SF Neckarsteinach 2 0 3 2.0 11.0 3.00
24. Scheinmaier, Mark U12 1514 M SF Neureut 2 0 3 2.0 11.0 2.00
25. Amann, Sinan U12 1319 M SK Ettlingen 0 3 2 1.5 14.0 4.00
26. Fischer, Darja U12 1575 * Karlsruher SF 1 1 2 1.5 13.5 3.25
27. Kablan, Berkan U16 1409 * Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1 1 2 1.5 13.0 2.75
28. Huang, Luca U10 1207 M SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1 1 3 1.5 12.0 2.25
29. Bergunder, Eike U16 1296 M SC Neckargemünd 1 1 3 1.5 10.0 2.25
30. Jung, Niklas U10 1207 M SK Ettlingen 1 1 3 1.5 8.0 1.25
31. Dasselaar, Hendri U12 1311 M SF Neureut 1 0 4 1.0 9.5 1.00
32. Schulz, Jonas U10 1224 M Karlsruher SF 1 0 4 1.0 9.5 0.50
33. Burger, Tim U14 1290 M SC Untergrombach 1 0 4 1.0 9.0 0.50
34. Jung, Natalie U16 1195 W SK Ettlingen 0 1 4 0.5 9.5 0.75