Joß-Fritz B-Open Tabelle nach der 3. Runde

Rg Teilnehmer AK DWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Pkt Bh SB
1. Simon, Florian U20   m   3 0 0 3.0 6.0 6.00
2. Uyar, Levin U10 1162 M SC Untergrombach 3 0 0 3.0 5.5 5.50
3. Schirmer, Enias U10 1126 M SV Walldorf 3 0 0 3.0 5.0 5.00
3. Schmitt, Dominik U10 1005 M SK Ottenau 3 0 0 3.0 5.0 5.00
5. Abel, Tobias U20 953 M SSV Bruchsal 3 0 0 3.0 4.0 4.00
6. Anderson, Kim U14 1041 W SC Ersingen 2 1 0 2.5 3.5 2.75
7. Guo, Felix U10 1107 M SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 2 0 1 2.0 6.0 3.00
7. Felder, Aron U10 1047 M SC Ohlsbach 2 0 1 2.0 6.0 3.00
9. Baihaghi, Aryana U10 915 W SC Ohlsbach 2 0 1 2.0 5.5 3.00
10. Uludag, Devran U12 975 M SC Niefern-Öschelbronn 2 0 1 2.0 5.5 2.50
10. Sattelberger, Björn U14   M SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2 0 1 2.0 5.5 2.50
12. Kling, Simon U14 1176 M SC Untergrombach 2 0 1 2.0 5.0 3.00
13. Anderson, Yannick U12 1106 M SC Ersingen 2 0 1 2.0 5.0 2.00
13. Semling, Johannes U12 1046 M SC Ohlsbach 2 0 1 2.0 5.0 2.00
13. Felder, Natascha U14 1012 W SC Ohlsbach 2 0 1 2.0 5.0 2.00
16. Los, Lennard U12 1085 M SC Untergrombach 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 2.00
16. Kuran, Olivia U12 946 W Karlsruher SF 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 2.00
16. Semling, Julius U12 890 M SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 2.00
19. Yin, Vito U10 982 M SF Merzhausen 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 1.00
19. Lindl, Julian U10 967 M Karlsruher SF 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 1.00
19. Scherer, Aaron U12 957 M SC Untergrombach 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 1.00
19. Zheng, Timo U12 892 M SF Neckarsteinach 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 1.00
23. Scheifel, Maximilian U16 951 M SF Neureut 2 0 1 2.0 3.0 1.00
24. Baumann, Amelie U10 868 W SK Endingen 1 1 1 1.5 5.5 2.25
25. Vöhringer, Leon U10 863 M SC Durmersheim 1 1 1 1.5 4.5 0.75
26. Rupp, David U14 1102 M SF Schwaigern 1 1 1 1.5 2.5 0.75
27. Tsokev, Atanas U10 864 M SC Heitersheim 1 1 1 1.5 2.5 0.25
28. Yang, Sophie U10 792 W SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1 0 2 1.0 5.5 1.50
29. Münchinger, Julius U10 786 M SC Ersingen 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 1.00
29. Oelschläger, Joel U12 785 M SF Birkenfeld 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 1.00
29. Abdullah, Aashif U10 781 M SV Walldorf 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 1.00
29. Braun, Noah U12 781 M SF Neckarsteinach 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 1.00
29. Luft, Luis U12 758 M SF Heilbronn-Biberach 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 1.00
34. Baihaghi, Arash U10 849 M SC Ohlsbach 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 0.00
34. Anderson, Ben U10 748 M SC Ersingen 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 0.00
36. Oelschläger, Charis-Joy U10 814 W SF Birkenfeld 1 0 2 1.0 4.0 0.00
36. Christidis, Maximos U12 804 M SF Rot 1 0 2 1.0 4.0 0.00
38. Schädel, Luca U12   M SF Heilbronn-Biberach 1 0 2 1.0 3.0 0.00
38. Vögele, Josef U10   M   1 0 2 1.0 3.0 0.00
40. Zheng, Yanchen U12   W SV Walldorf 1 0 2 1.0 2.5 0.00
41. Zhang, Leonie U10 1062 W SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1 0 2 1.0 2.0 0.00
42. Csik, Theo U10   M SC Bad Wimpfen 0 1 2 0.5 5.5 0.75
43. Rössler, Raphael U10 774 M SC Untergrombach 0 0 3 0.0 5.5 0.00
44. Paliy, Leo U12 747 M SV Walldorf 0 0 3 0.0 5.0 0.00
44. Hasanagic, Tarik U10   M SC Bad Wimpfen 0 0 3 0.0 5.0 0.00
46. Hasanagic, Daris U10   M SC Bad Wimpfen 0 0 3 0.0 4.5 0.00
47. Eggert, Arthur U10   M SC Bretten 0 0 3 0.0 4.0 0.00
47. Lutzweiler, Nils U10   M (Kämpfelbach-Ersingen) 0 0 3 0.0 4.0 0.00