Joß-Fritz B-Open Tabelle nach der 5. Runde (Endstand)

Rg Teilnehmer AK DWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Pkt BH SB
1 Zheng, Yanchen U16 1186 W SV Walldorf 5 0 0 5.0 15.5 15.50
2 Naeher, Leander U14 1100 M Karlsruher SF 4 1 0 4.5 14.5 12.75
3 Dahlhaus, Noyan U14   M SK Mannheim-Lin 4 0 1 4.0 19.5 14.50
4 Nuss,Wladislaw U14   M SC Pforzheim 4 0 1 4.0 17.0 12.00
5 Wagener, Nicolas U10 1169 M SF Limburgerhof 4 0 1 4.0 13.0 9.00
5 Yang, Sophie U10 1098 W SK Mannheim-Lin 4 0 1 4.0 13.0 9.00
5 Yan, Haichen U10 989 M SV Walldorf 4 0 1 4.0 13.0 9.00
8 Skibba, Emil U12 1194 M SV Hockenheim 3 1 1 3.5 16.5 10.25
9 Rul, Albert U10 995 M SK Markdorf 3 1 1 3.5 13.5 7.25
10 Ziegler, Jamie U10   M SC Ingersheim 2 3 0 3.5 13.0 9.00
11 Mersmann, Jasmin U10 1119 W SV Hockenheim 3 1 1 3.5 13.0 8.00
12 Wettstein, Levin U10 996 M SC Untergrombac 3 1 1 3.5 12.0 6.75
13 Kuran, Olivia U14 1086 W Karlsruher SF 3 0 2 3.0 16.5 8.00
14 Tsokev, Atanas U14 935 M SC Heitersheim 3 0 2 3.0 16.0 7.50
15 Klotzbücher, Luka U10 974 M SVG Konstanz 3 0 2 3.0 13.0 6.50
16 Nill, Rafael U12 905 M SK Ettlingen 3 0 2 3.0 13.0 6.00
16 Schulten, Namita U12 891 W SF Neureut 3 0 2 3.0 13.0 6.00
18 Pawlak, Antoni U10 1126 M OSG Baden-Baden 3 0 2 3.0 12.0 6.00
19 Ziegler, Isaac U10   M SC Ingersheim 3 0 2 3.0 11.5 6.00
20 Münchinger, Juliu U14 895 M SC Ersingen 3 0 2 3.0 11.5 4.00
21 Kling, Hannah U16 1194 W SC Untergrombac 2 2 1 3.0 10.5 6.75
22 Golibrzuch, Phili U14   M SF Forst 2 1 2 2.5 15.0 6.75
23 Botschek, Marius U12   M SV Walldorf 2 1 2 2.5 14.5 5.25
24 Hoang, Thien An U12 972 M Karlsruher SF 2 1 2 2.5 14.0 5.25
25 Pahle, Phileas U10   M SV Hockenheim 2 1 2 2.5 13.0 4.75
26 Lindl, Julian U14 1050 M Karlsruher SF 2 1 2 2.5 13.0 3.75
27 Anderson, Ben U12 951 M SC Ersingen 2 1 2 2.5 12.5 3.75
28 Zhou, Leo U10   M SC Viernheim 2 1 2 2.5 10.5 4.25
29 Mayer, Paul U14 779 M SF Forst 2 1 2 2.5 10.5 4.00
30 Daverioglu,Samil U10 897 M SC Eppingen 2 1 2 2.5 10.5 3.25
31 Wenzel,Jonathan U10 949 M SC Untergrombac 2 0 3 2.0 14.5 4.50
32 Shanmuganathan, A U10 936 M SV Griesheim 1 2 2 2.0 14.0 4.75
33 Paul, Jenna U10 781 W TV Großostheim 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 3.00
34 Graf, Tom U10 860 M SF Heidelberg 2 0 3 2.0 11.5 1.50
35 Volz, Alexander U12 963 M Karlsruher SF 2 0 3 2.0 11.5 1.00
35 Rajc, Melissa U12 825 W SF Neureut 2 0 3 2.0 11.5 1.00
37 Hofmann, Lars U16 1088 M SF Rot 2 0 3 2.0 11.0 3.00
38 Uludag, Divan U10 735 M SC Niefern-Ösch 2 0 3 2.0 11.0 2.50
39 Bai, Qianmo U14 904 W SC Ersingen 2 0 3 2.0 10.0 1.50
40 Liu, Eason U10 839 M Karlsruher SF 2 0 3 2.0 9.5 1.50
40 Back, Magnus U14 659 M SF Rot 2 0 3 2.0 9.5 1.50
42 Kijan, Vincent U10   M SC Ersingen 2 0 3 2.0 8.5 1.00
43 Ohmenzetter, Noah U16   M OSG Baden-Baden 1 1 3 1.5 12.0 4.00
44 Freudenberg, Robi U20 891 M SF Rot 1 0 4 1.0 13.5 3.00
45 Wang, Timo U10 824 * Karlsruher SF 1 0 2 1.0 13.5 2.00
46 Kijan, Sarah U12 856 W SC Ersingen 1 0 4 1.0 12.5 0.50
47 Narasardyan,Norik U14   M SF Forst 1971 1 0 4 1.0 9.5 1.00
48 Du, Melina U10 849 W Karlsruher SF 1 0 4 1.0 9.5 0.00
49 Eichenhofer, Linu U10 770 M SC Ersingen 1 0 4 1.0 9.0 0.00
50 Freudenberg,Toni U12 755 M SF Rot 0 0 5 0.0 10.5 0.00
51 Schubert, Ben U10 983 * Karlsruher SF 0 0 1 0.0 10.0 0.00
52 Morozova, Aiza U10   W   0 0 5 0.0 9.5 0.00